- 1/19 19Active-No Offer
$ 149,900
2 Beds1 Bath898 SqFt - 1/56 56Active-No Offer
$ 299,900
2 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt - 3DActive-No Offer
$ 525,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,319 SqFt - 1/40 40Active-Offer no Bump
$ 249,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt - 1/55 55Active-No Offer
$ 314,900
3 Beds1 Bath1,211 SqFt - 1/3 3Active-No Offer
$ 335,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt - 1/52 52Active-Offer no Bump
$ 249,900
3 Beds2 Baths2,079 SqFt - 1/33 33Active-Offer no Bump-Show
$ 264,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt - 1/45 45Active-No Offer
$ 199,900
6,534 Sqft Lot - 1/14 14Active-No Offer
$ 115,000
0.78 Acres - 1/9 9Active-No Offer
$ 120,000
0.69 Acres - 1/10 10Active-No Offer
$ 104,900
0.53 Acres - 1/18 18Active-No Offer
$ 104,900
0.59 Acres - 1/15 15Pending
$ 55,000
2.65 Acres
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3780 LEONARD POINT RD, Oshkosh, WI 54904
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,480 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 950,000 13.2%
MLS# 50239950
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
N776 SPRING LAKE EST, Neshkoro, WI 54960
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 579,900 1.7%
MLS# 50298294
Listed by First Weber, Inc.
3544 WINDSONG TER, Oshkosh, WI 54904
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 545,000 8.3%
MLS# 50309523
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
1823 SUNKIST RD, Oshkosh, WI 54904
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,213 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 509,900 4.9%
MLS# 50300772
Listed by Take Action Realty Group, LLC
845 COUNTRY CLUB LN, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,629 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 450,000 3.3%
MLS# 50244201
Listed by First Weber, Inc.
1318 PARTRIDGE CT, Oshkosh, WI 54904
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 432,000 $ 429,900 0.5%
MLS# 50317786
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
W12717 OLDEN RD, Ripon, WI 54971
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt
$ 431,600 $ 439,999 1.9%
MLS# 50313324
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
W1004 STATE ROAD 21, Berlin, WI 54923
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,170 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 414,800 2.5%
MLS# 50297960
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
1801 ANDREA MICHELLE CT, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,311 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 455,000 6.6%
MLS# 50296367
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
3226 W TWIN WILLOW CT, Appleton, WI 54914
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,478 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
MLS# 50308910
Listed by Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC
2546 W SETTLERS CT, Appleton, WI 54914
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt
$ 419,700 $ 424,900 1.2%
MLS# 50313519
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
W5915 PEACEFUL LN, Appleton, WI 54914
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,427 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 429,900 3.5%
MLS# 50262438
Listed by Adashun Jones, Inc.
8350 PHEASANT RUN TRL, Larsen, WI 54947
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
MLS# 50319862
Listed by Score Realty Group, LLC
4088 MARQUIS RD, Oshkosh, WI 54904
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,427 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 384,900 1.3%
MLS# 50296003
Listed by Century 21 Ace Realty
W7759 COUNTY RD N, Van Dyne, WI 54979-9713
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt
$ 375,900 $ 385,000 2.4%
MLS# 50318760
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty
1402 MASE DR, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,347 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 350,000 5.7%
MLS# 50299392
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
N980 FALLON LN, Greenville, WI 54942
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,893 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 359,900
MLS# 50234117
Listed by foxcityhomes.com, LLC
1083 LAKESHORE DR, Menasha, WI 54952
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,031 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 349,999 2.9%
MLS# 50309534
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
1270 BRENDA LN, Neenah, WI 54956
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,543 SqFt
$ 353,000 $ 349,900 0.9%
MLS# 50253900
Listed by Acre Realty, Ltd.
1831 S MAYFAIR DR, Appleton, WI 54914
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,692 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 315,000 6.3%
MLS# 50321856
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
983 HONEY CREEK RD, Oshkosh, WI 54904
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 324,900 1.6%
MLS# 50288175
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
1734 OAK ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt
$ 325,900 $ 319,900 1.9%
MLS# 50319373
Listed by First Weber Oshkosh
2779 HAMILTON ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901-1581
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt
$ 316,000 $ 319,900 1.2%
MLS# 50301068
Listed by Realty One Group Haven
4723 W SUNFLOWER RD, Appleton, WI 54914
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,719 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 289,900 8.7%
MLS# 50272321
Listed by Beckman Properties
2060 AUTUMN LN, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,416 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 312,500 0.8%
MLS# 50288293
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
20 CHATEAU TER, Oshkosh, WI 54901
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,728 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
MLS# 50317319
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
563 HOMESTEAD TRL, Kimberly, WI 54136
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 284,900 7.1%
MLS# 50289750
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
1545 DEERFIELD DR, Oshkosh, WI 54904
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt
$ 304,000 $ 300,000 1.3%
MLS# 50293488
Listed by Century 21 Ace Realty
1848 ASHLAND ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901-2302
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 320,000 6.3%
MLS# 50278155
Listed by Roots Real Estate LLC
4816 EUREKA RD, Omro, WI 54963
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,900
MLS# 50277723
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
405 W 13TH ST, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 289,900 3.5%
MLS# 50290879
Listed by LPT Realty
W7130 CENTER VALLEY RD, Shiocton, WI 54170-8820
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,896 SqFt
$ 298,000 $ 294,900 1.1%
MLS# 50266071
Listed by Shorewest, Realtors
524 WINDSOR CT, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,560 SqFt
$ 286,000 $ 274,900 4.0%
MLS# 50302249
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
1129 POMER WAY, Menasha, WI 54952
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,113 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 274,900 3.7%
MLS# 50317139
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
2444 W ROBERTS AVE, Appleton, WI 54914-1801
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,620 SqFt
$ 284,900 $ 279,900 1.8%
MLS# 50308004
Listed by RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC
2060 AUTUMN LN, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,416 SqFt
$ 283,900 $ 279,900 1.4%
MLS# 50263651
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
1602 BOWEN ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt
$ 277,000 $ 269,900 2.6%
MLS# 50306573
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
807 OREGON ST, Green Bay, WI 54303-2839
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt
$ 276,000 $ 259,900 6.2%
MLS# 50290876
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
1616 W 6TH AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54902
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,477 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 250,000 10.0%
MLS# 50271055
Listed by Armstrong Realty
1615 W 7TH AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54902
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 289,900 5.1%
MLS# 50295399
Listed by Adashun Jones, Inc.
825 E WINDFIELD PL, Appleton, WI 54911
Condo
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,808 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 274,900
MLS# 50313851
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
31 SUNSET CIR, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt
$ 272,900 $ 279,900 2.5%
MLS# 50294068
Listed by Beckman Properties
3307 W SUNSET CT, Appleton, WI 54914
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt
$ 272,000 $ 268,000 1.5%
MLS# 50268589
Listed by Realty One Group Haven
2220 W 20TH AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54904-8244
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 269,900
MLS# 50287049
Listed by First Weber, Realtors, Oshkosh
3787 SUMMERSET WAY, Oshkosh, WI 54901-1264
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,139 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 275,000 1.8%
MLS# 50313716
Listed by First Weber, Realtors, Oshkosh
1842 MICHIGAN ST, Oshkosh, WI 54902
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt
$ 268,800 $ 269,900 0.4%
MLS# 50298771
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
1740 WOODSTOCK ST, Oshkosh, WI 54904-7320
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 249,900 6.0%
MLS# 50228837
Listed by First Weber, Inc.
1607 W 7TH AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54902
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 264,000 $ 265,000 0.4%
MLS# 50265130
Listed by Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC
320 S PATRICK ST, Kimberly, WI 54136
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,572 SqFt
$ 262,000 $ 262,000
MLS# 50284989
Listed by RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC
3650 VINLAND ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901-1118
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 249,900 4.0%
MLS# 50280047
Listed by First Weber, Realtors, Oshkosh
119 N MILL ST, Hortonville, WI 54944
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,129 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 249,900 4.0%
MLS# 50294412
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
345 GRANDVIEW AVE, Menasha, WI 54952
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,012 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 249,900 4.0%
MLS# 50313849
Listed by RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC
1602 BOWEN ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt
$ 259,900 $ 249,900 4.0%
MLS# 50273115
Listed by Realty One Group Haven
2121 MINERVA ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,763 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 269,400 7.2%
MLS# 50301029
Listed by Roots Real Estate LLC
1722 MINNESOTA ST, Oshkosh, WI 54902
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,259 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 219,900 13.7%
MLS# 50308127
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
1922 OHIO ST, Oshkosh, WI 54902
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,894 SqFt
$ 246,000 $ 224,900 9.4%
MLS# 50275655
Listed by RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC
2147 REDTAIL DR, Neenah, WI 54956-1079
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 229,900 6.6%
MLS# 50229047
Listed by Century 21 Ace Realty
844 IRVINGTON ST, Green Bay, WI 54304-2171
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,776 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 245,000
MLS# 50311555
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
1253 W SOUTH PARK AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54901-2567
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 239,900 2.1%
MLS# 50314655
Listed by Coaction Real Estate, LLC
2535 TEAKWOOD ST, Appleton, WI 54915
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 210,000 14.3%
MLS# 50274620
Listed by Keller Williams Green Bay
187 GREENWOOD ST, Berlin, WI 54923
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,170 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 232,000 3.4%
MLS# 50318115
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
766 ELM ST, Neenah, WI 54956
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 234,900
MLS# 50297793
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
1535 W BENT AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54901-2730
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,074 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 234,900
MLS# 50312296
Listed by Realty One Group Haven
273 5TH ST, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 209,900 9.6%
MLS# 50308640
Listed by Adashun Jones, Inc.
1431 POWERS ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901-3062
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths890 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 230,000
MLS# 50318393
Listed by Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC
920 S 7TH ST, De Pere, WI 54115
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt
$ 229,900 $ 229,900
MLS# 50268770
Listed by Keller Williams Green Bay
741 WILLOW ST, Winneconne, WI 54986
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt
$ 228,500 $ 229,900 0.6%
MLS# 50298441
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
516 WINNEBAGO HTS, Neenah, WI 54956
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath864 SqFt
$ 227,500 $ 225,500 0.9%
MLS# 50322124
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
1931 S ADAMS ST, Appleton, WI 54915
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath942 SqFt
$ 226,000 $ 200,000 13.0%
MLS# 50308938
Listed by Coaction Real Estate, LLC
615 DOVE ST, Oshkosh, WI 54902
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,090 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 224,900
MLS# 50286138
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
925 JEFFERSON ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 219,900 2.3%
MLS# 50302397
Listed by LPT Realty
421 WAUGOO AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54901
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,600 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 239,900 6.2%
MLS# 50304616
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
1194 N KOELLER ST, Oshkosh, WI 54902
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,652 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 235,000 4.3%
MLS# 50315342
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
1012 GROVE ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
MLS# 50310764
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
312 S MATTHIAS ST, Appleton, WI 54915
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,166 SqFt
$ 221,000 $ 222,000 0.5%
MLS# 50286243
Listed by RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC
800 MASON ST, Oshkosh, WI 54902
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,640 SqFt
$ 221,000 $ 199,900 10.6%
MLS# 50306096
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
950 GROVE ST, Neenah, WI 54956
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 209,900 4.8%
MLS# 50258550
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated
702 W GRUENWALD AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54901-2239
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,756 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 194,900 12.9%
MLS# 50279846
Listed by RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC
865 W 18TH AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54902
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,253 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 224,900 2.2%
MLS# 50316854
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
642 CLEVELAND ST, Neenah, WI 54956
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,045 SqFt
$ 217,000 $ 200,000 8.5%
MLS# 50295434
Listed by LPT Realty
2333 ASHLAND ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,494 SqFt
$ 213,000 $ 189,900 12.2%
MLS# 50323902
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
920 8TH ST, Menasha, WI 54952
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,366 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 210,000
MLS# 50261254
Listed by Beckman Properties
324 HAWK ST, Oshkosh, WI 54902
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 219,900 4.5%
MLS# 50246538
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
51 W 10TH AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54902
Single Family Home
5 Beds1.5 Baths1,671 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 212,900 1.4%
MLS# 50311149
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
915 N SAWYER ST, Oshkosh, WI 54902
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,268 SqFt
$ 209,900 $ 209,900
MLS# 50299836
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
1123 FILLMORE AVE, Oshkosh, WI 59402-3409
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,271 SqFt
$ 209,900 $ 219,900 4.5%
MLS# 50313807
Listed by RE/MAX On The Water
W7822 MASON ST, Hortonville, WI 54944-9715
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,747 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 199,900 2.6%
MLS# 50233088
Listed by Century 21 Ace Realty
125 HICKORY ST, Omro, WI 54963
Single Family Home
6 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 200,000 2.5%
MLS# 50283116
Listed by Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC
640 W GRUENWALD AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54901
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 215,000 4.7%
MLS# 50284749
Listed by Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC
314 18TH ST, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths845 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 205,000
MLS# 50295291
Listed by Acacia Real Estate Group
993 BRIDGEWOOD DR, Neenah, WI 54956
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt
$ 203,500 $ 199,900 1.8%
MLS# 50240537
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
816 BOWEN ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt
$ 201,500 $ 189,900 6.1%
MLS# 50299654
Listed by Bridge Realty Partners
677 MONROE ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901-4646
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,520 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 197,000 1.5%
MLS# 50300121
Listed by CMcP Realty, LLC
2430 MINERVA ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901-1547
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 200,000
MLS# 50318318
Listed by First Weber, Realtors, Oshkosh
531 S HICKORY ST, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt
$ 196,000 $ 174,900 12.1%
MLS# 50302695
Listed by Adashun Jones, Inc.
825 E WINDFIELD PL, Appleton, WI 54911
Condo
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,872 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 185,000 5.4%
MLS# 50261087
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
207 GRISWOLD ST, Ripon, WI 54971-0000
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt
$ 193,000 $ 190,000 1.6%
MLS# 50259039
Listed by Adashun Jones, Inc.
1115 GRAND ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt
$ 191,000 $ 179,900 6.2%
MLS# 50283278
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
354 ROOSEVELT ST, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,885 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 185,000 2.7%
MLS# 50223389
Listed by Keller Williams Fox Cities
414 KLEIN ST, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 185,000 2.7%
MLS# 50305217
Listed by Keller Williams Green Bay